Center Court
12:00 CEST
Women's Pool D
Match 7
MÜLLER
TILLMANN
2
GER [#4]
FRIEDL
SCHÜTZENHÖF.
0
AUT [#30]
13:00 CEST
Women's Pool E
Match 9
VERGÉ-DÉPRÉ
MÄDER
2
SUI [#5]
PIERSMA E.
VAN DRIEL M.
0
NED [#26]
14:00 CEST
Women's Pool H
Match 15
KLINGER D.
KLINGER R.
2
AUT [#8]
BENTELE
LUTZ
0
SUI [#25]
15:00 CEST
Women's Pool B
Match 20
FREIBERGER
HOLZER
0
AUT [#32]
AHTIAINEN
LAHTI
2
FIN [#15]
16:00 CEST
Women's Pool D
Match 24
FRIEDL
SCHÜTZENHÖF.
0
AUT [#30]
LILIANA
SORIA
2
ESP [#17]
17:00 CEST
Women's Pool E
Match 25
VERGÉ-DÉPRÉ
MÄDER
0
SUI [#5]
VAN DRIEL E.
PIERSMA B.
2
NED [#22]
18:00 CEST
Women's Pool H
Match 31
KLINGER D.
KLINGER R.
1
AUT [#8]
BÖBNER
VERGÉ-DÉPRÉ.
2
SUI [#10]
Court 2
11:00 CEST
Women's Pool B
Match 3
STAM
SCHOON
2
NED [#2]
FREIBERGER
HOLZER
0
AUT [#32]
12:00 CEST
Women's Pool D
Match 8
PAULIKIENE
RAUPELYTE
2
LTU [#14]
LILIANA
SORIA
1
ESP [#17]
13:00 CEST
Women's Pool E
Match 10
BIANCHIN
SCAMPOLI
1
ITA [#12]
VAN DRIEL E.
PIERSMA B.
2
NED [#22]
14:00 CEST
Women's Pool H
Match 16
BÖBNER
VERGÉ-DÉPRÉ.
2
SUI [#10]
CARRO
LOBATO
1
ESP [#24]
15:00 CEST
Women's Pool B
Match 19
STAM
SCHOON
2
NED [#2]
LUDWIG
LIPPMANN
0
GER [#18]
16:00 CEST
Women's Pool C
Match 21
GOTTARDI
MENEGATTI
2
ITA [#3]
PLACETTE
RICHARD
0
FRA [#19]
17:00 CEST
Women's Pool F
Match 27
SINISALO
PARKKINEN
0
FIN [#27]
ÁLVAREZ
MORENO
2
ESP [#9]
18:00 CEST
Women's Pool G
Match 29
DAVIDOVA
BAIEVA
2
UKR [#28]
RESOVA
DUNAROVA
0
CZE [#23]
Court 3
11:00 CEST
Women's Pool B
Match 4
AHTIAINEN
LAHTI
0
FIN [#15]
LUDWIG
LIPPMANN
2
GER [#18]
12:00 CEST
Women's Pool C
Match 5
GOTTARDI
MENEGATTI
2
ITA [#3]
GUIDARELLI
GONZÁLEZ
1
ESP [#29]
13:00 CEST
Women's Pool F
Match 11
KOTNIK
LOVSIN
1
SLO [#6]
SINISALO
PARKKINEN
2
FIN [#27]
14:00 CEST
Women's Pool G
Match 13
GRAUDINA
SAMOILOVA
0
LAT [#7]
DAVIDOVA
BAIEVA
2
UKR [#28]
15:00 CEST
Women's Pool A
Match 17
HÜBERLI
BRUNNER
2
SUI [#1]
ITTLINGER
BORGER
1
GER [#16]
16:00 CEST
Women's Pool D
Match 23
MÜLLER
TILLMANN
2
GER [#4]
PAULIKIENE
RAUPELYTE
1
LTU [#14]
17:00 CEST
Women's Pool E
Match 26
PIERSMA E.
VAN DRIEL M.
0
NED [#26]
BIANCHIN
SCAMPOLI
2
ITA [#12]
18:00 CEST
Women's Pool H
Match 32
BENTELE
LUTZ
2
SUI [#25]
CARRO
LOBATO
0
ESP [#24]
Court 4
11:00 CEST
Women's Pool A
Match 1
HÜBERLI
BRUNNER
2
SUI [#1]
MAKHNO In.
MAKHNO Ir.
0
UKR [#31]
12:00 CEST
Women's Pool C
Match 6
HERMANNOVÁ
STOCHLOVA
1
CZE [#13]
PLACETTE
RICHARD
2
FRA [#19]
13:00 CEST
Women's Pool F
Match 12
ÁLVAREZ
MORENO
2
ESP [#9]
HELLAND-HAN.
OLIMSTAD
0
NOR [#21]
14:00 CEST
Women's Pool G
Match 14
GRUSZCZYNSKA
WACHOWICZ
1
POL [#11]
RESOVA
DUNAROVA
2
CZE [#23]
15:00 CEST
Women's Pool A
Match 18
MAKHNO In.
MAKHNO Ir.
0
UKR [#31]
KÖRTZINGER
KUNST
2
GER [#20]
16:00 CEST
Women's Pool C
Match 22
GUIDARELLI
GONZÁLEZ
1
ESP [#29]
HERMANNOVÁ
STOCHLOVA
2
CZE [#13]
17:00 CEST
Women's Pool F
Match 28
KOTNIK
LOVSIN
2
SLO [#6]
HELLAND-HAN.
OLIMSTAD
1
NOR [#21]
18:00 CEST
Women's Pool G
Match 30
GRAUDINA
SAMOILOVA
2
LAT [#7]
GRUSZCZYNSKA
WACHOWICZ
0
POL [#11]