Center Court
10:00 CEST
Women's Round of 24
Match 38
KLINGER D.
KLINGER R.
0
AUT [#8]
GRAUDINA
SAMOILOVA
2
LAT [#7]
11:00 CEST
Men's Pool D
Match 7
BASSEREAU
GAUTHIER-RAT
2
FRA [#4]
WALLER
ERMACORA
1
AUT [#29]
12:00 CEST
Men's Pool G
Match 13
LOSIAK
RUDOL
1
POL [#7]
SEIDL
PRISTAUZ
2
AUT [#25]
13:00 CEST
Men's Pool H
Match 15
HÖRL
HORST
2
AUT [#8]
LEITNER
PASCARIUC
1
AUT [#31]
15:00 CEST
Men's Pool A
Match 17
MOL A.
SØRUM C.
2
NOR [#1]
MOL H.
BERNTSEN M.
1
NOR [#15]
16:00 CEST
Men's Pool D
Match 24
WALLER
ERMACORA
1
AUT [#29]
AYE Q.
AYE C.
2
FRA [#19]
17:00 CEST
Women's Round of 16
Match 46
GRAUDINA
SAMOILOVA
0
LAT [#7]
ÁLVAREZ
MORENO
2
ESP [#9]
18:00 CEST
Men's Pool G
Match 29
SEIDL
PRISTAUZ
1
AUT [#25]
IMMERS
VAN DE VELDE
2
NED [#11]
19:00 CEST
Men's Pool H
Match 31
HÖRL
HORST
2
AUT [#8]
GAVIRA
HERRERA
1
ESP [#12]
Court 2
09:00 CEST
Men's Pool A
Match 1
MOL A.
SØRUM C.
2
NOR [#1]
ELAZAR
OHANA
0
ISR [#30]
10:00 CEST
Women's Round of 24
Match 37
AHTIAINEN
LAHTI
2
FIN [#15]
ITTLINGER
BORGER
0
GER [#16]
11:00 CEST
Men's Pool C
Match 5
ÅHMAN
HELLVIG
2
SWE [#3]
SEISER
DRESSLER
1
AUT [#27]
12:00 CEST
Men's Pool F
Match 11
EHLERS
WICKLER
2
GER [#6]
HAMMARBERG
BERGER
0
AUT [#32]
13:00 CEST
Men's Pool H
Match 16
GAVIRA
HERRERA
2
ESP [#12]
BELLO Ja.
BELLO Jo.
0
ENG [#24]
14:00 CEST
Women's Round of 24
Match 36
LUDWIG
LIPPMANN
2
GER [#18]
KÖRTZINGER
KUNST
1
GER [#20]
15:00 CEST
Men's Pool B
Match 19
HUERTA A.
HUERTA P.
1
ESP [#26]
COTTAFAVA
NICOLAI
2
ITA [#14]
16:00 CEST
Men's Pool C
Match 22
SEISER
DRESSLER
1
AUT [#27]
NOLVAK
TIISAAR
2
EST [#18]
17:00 CEST
Women's Round of 16
Match 47
DAVIDOVA
BAIEVA
1
UKR [#28]
VERGÉ-DÉPRÉ
MÄDER
2
SUI [#5]
18:00 CEST
Men's Pool F
Match 28
HAMMARBERG
BERGER
0
AUT [#32]
STANKEVICIUS
KNASAS
2
LTU [#23]
19:00 CEST
Men's Pool H
Match 32
LEITNER
PASCARIUC
0
AUT [#31]
BELLO Ja.
BELLO Jo.
2
ENG [#24]
Court 3
09:00 CEST
Men's Pool A
Match 2
MOL H.
BERNTSEN M.
2
NOR [#15]
MÉTRAL
HAUSSENER
0
SUI [#20]
10:00 CEST
Women's Round of 24
Match 39
KOTNIK
LOVSIN
0
SLO [#6]
VERGÉ-DÉPRÉ
MÄDER
2
SUI [#5]
11:00 CEST
Men's Pool C
Match 6
CANET
ROTAR
2
FRA [#16]
NOLVAK
TIISAAR
0
EST [#18]
12:00 CEST
Men's Pool F
Match 12
LUINI
DE GROOT
2
NED [#10]
STANKEVICIUS
KNASAS
1
LTU [#23]
13:00 CEST
Men's Pool E
Match 9
RANGHIERI
CARAMBULA
2
ITA [#5]
BENZI
BONIFAZI
1
ITA [#28]
14:00 CEST
Women's Round of 24
Match 33
LILIANA
SORIA
2
ESP [#17]
PLACETTE
RICHARD
0
FRA [#19]
15:00 CEST
Men's Pool B
Match 20
SCHWEINER
TROUSIL
2
CZE [#2]
LUPO
ROSSI
0
ITA [#17]
16:00 CEST
Men's Pool C
Match 21
ÅHMAN
HELLVIG
2
SWE [#3]
CANET
ROTAR
0
FRA [#16]
17:00 CEST
Women's Round of 16
Match 48
PAULIKIENE
RAUPELYTE
2
LTU [#14]
STAM
SCHOON
1
NED [#2]
18:00 CEST
Men's Pool F
Match 27
EHLERS
WICKLER
2
GER [#6]
LUINI
DE GROOT
0
NED [#10]
19:00 CEST
Men's Pool E
Match 25
RANGHIERI
CARAMBULA
0
ITA [#5]
BROUWER
MEEUWSEN
2
NED [#9]
Court 4
09:00 CEST
Men's Pool B
Match 3
SCHWEINER
TROUSIL
0
CZE [#2]
HUERTA A.
HUERTA P.
2
ESP [#26]
10:00 CEST
Women's Round of 24
Match 40
PAULIKIENE
RAUPELYTE
2
LTU [#14]
HERMANNOVÁ
STOCHLOVA
1
CZE [#13]
11:00 CEST
Men's Pool D
Match 8
POPOV
REZNIK
2
UKR [#13]
AYE Q.
AYE C.
1
FRA [#19]
12:00 CEST
Men's Pool G
Match 14
IMMERS
VAN DE VELDE
2
NED [#11]
KANTOR
ZDYBEK
0
POL [#21]
13:00 CEST
Men's Pool E
Match 10
BROUWER
MEEUWSEN
2
NED [#9]
SEPKA
SEMERAD
1
CZE [#22]
14:00 CEST
Women's Round of 24
Match 34
SINISALO
PARKKINEN
1
FIN [#27]
BIANCHIN
SCAMPOLI
2
ITA [#12]
15:00 CEST
Men's Pool A
Match 18
ELAZAR
OHANA
0
ISR [#30]
MÉTRAL
HAUSSENER
2
SUI [#20]
16:00 CEST
Men's Pool D
Match 23
BASSEREAU
GAUTHIER-RAT
0
FRA [#4]
POPOV
REZNIK
2
UKR [#13]
17:00 CEST
Women's Round of 16
Match 45
GOTTARDI
MENEGATTI
2
ITA [#3]
AHTIAINEN
LAHTI
0
FIN [#15]
18:00 CEST
Men's Pool G
Match 30
LOSIAK
RUDOL
2
POL [#7]
KANTOR
ZDYBEK
0
POL [#21]
19:00 CEST
Men's Pool E
Match 26
BENZI
BONIFAZI
1
ITA [#28]
SEPKA
SEMERAD
2
CZE [#22]